Experts & Organizers

Selected: 0 Show
Hanan Wagdi

Chairman of the Organizing Committee Golden Global Chariot Award (EGYPT)

Jiang Yanbin

Head of GCGA in China

Dr.h.c. Fouad Al-Ghaffari

Head of GCGA in Yemen

Albert Zhukov

Head of GCGA in Russia

Andrii Dzhazovskyi

Head of GCGA in Ukraine

Saliou Sampil

Head of GCGA in Senegal

Ebrahim Mahdi Hasan Mohamed

Head of GCGA in Middle East

Dr. Majed Abdulaziz Al-Turki

Head of GCGA in Saudi Arabia

Natalya Blumenthal

Head of GCGA in Switzerland

Mohammad Suleiman Karimzada

Head of GCGA in Afghanistan

Saidzhon Toshmatov

Head of GCGA in Iran

Danilo Martins de Castro Chaib

Head of GCGA in Brazil

Jachvliani Paata

Head of GCGA in Georgia

Gary Selan

Head of GCGA in Scandinavia

Gaurav Uppal

Head of GCGA in India

Dr. Musawenkosi Mdluli

Head of GCGA in South Africa

Mohamed Bachir Ladan

Head of GCGA in Cameroon

Majig Galya

Head of GCGA in Mongolia

Shoislam Talibzhanov

Head of GCGA in Uzbekistan

Joshua Orabiyi

Head of GCGA in Nigeria

Gasmi Jamel

Head of GCGA in Tunisia

Daniil Kutimov

Head of GCGA in Kyrgyzstan

Diana Carolina Rodriguez Torres

Head of GCGA in Peru

Mouhamadou Moustapha SARR

Head of GCGA in Republic of The Gambia

Mohamed Boussalla

Head of GCGA in Kingdom of Morocco

Tudor Afanasov

Head of GCGA in Romania

Viktorija Markova

Head of GCGA in Latvia

Sebastian Belz

Secretary General of the European Platform of Transport Sciences – EPTS (GERMANY)

Joan Amorós

FERRMED President (SPAIN)

Jean-Pierre Loubinoux

Honorary Director General of UIC (FRANCE)

Mag. Patrick Eiler

Owner of Consulting Company Mag. Eiler & Partner OG (AUSTRIA)

Omar Godinez Lanso

Conceptual artist, postmodernist, painter, cartoonist (CUBA)

Sanjay Kapoor

Producer (INDIA)

Nirdoshi Rajender Kumar

Lecturer of the RUDN (INDIA)

Ahoua Don Mello

Expert in major project development (REPUBLIC OF CÔTE D'IVOIRE)

Ivan Petrov

FIATA President (BULGARIA)

Alex Zaguskin

AZ Enteprise L.L.C., Managing Director (USA)

Miroslav Antanovich

Chairman of the OSJD Committee (POLAND)

Carina Varela

CEO AVA GROUPE (GUINNEA BISSAU)

Ayhan Kara

Chairman of the Board Has Turizm Co, Politician (TURKEY)

Valentins Danilenko

Honored artist (LATVIA)

Amadou Mansour Faye

Minister of Infrastructure, Land Transport and Opening up of Senegal and Mayor of the city of Saint Louis (SENEGAL)

Mr. Aly Lô

President of Elan of Former Mayors of the ELAN/MP Presidential Movement (Benno Bokk Yaakar) (SENEGAL)

El Hadji Mamadou Diao

General manager of the deposit box and Consignations (CDC) and Mayor of the region of Kolda (SENEGAL)

Laura Furmanova

Singer (GERMANY)

Mamadou Diarra

General Director of SADIO BABA INVEST, BTP (MALI)

Babur Tolbaev

Managing Partner MBulak Microfinance Holding, President of Kyrgyz Chess Union (KYRGYZSTAN)

Aleksander Prokopiuk

Rector of the Bialystok School of Economics (POLAND)

Bayaraa Khaliun

Financial Director of "International Investment Development Corporation" LLC (MONGOLIA)

Pr. Abilzhan Husainov

Doctor of Biological Sciences (KAZAKHSTAN)

Nadezhda Khan

Head of the UNESCO Department for the Study of World Cultures and Religions (KYRGYZSTAN)

Merab Oboladze

Politician (GEORGIA)

Dr. Manoj Kumar Gupta

General Physician, Oncologist, Surgeon (INDIA)

Tokon Ojukeeva

Doctor of Historical Sciences, Professor, Head of the UNESCO Department (KYRGYZSTAN)

Mao Otayeck

Singer (CÔTE D'IVOIRE)

Oumar Ba

Mayor of Ndiob, President of the Association of Mayors of Senegal (SENEGAL)

Barthelemy Toye Dias

Mayor of the City of Dakar (SENEGAL)

Irina Kamyshko

Pediatrician, Executive Director of Stormoff NRW GmbH & Dixion Vertrieb GmbH (GERMANY)

Lyubov Barykina

Academician of the RAA, Academician of the international Academy of сreative endeavors, Creator of unique project “Art in Sports”, Champion of Russia in Rhythmic gymnastics (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Meruert Abuseitova

Professor of History, Corresponding Member of National Sciences Academy, Head of the UNESCO Department of Science and Spirituality (KAZAKHSTAN)

Ricardo Corrêa da Siva

Expert in the field of Urban planning, developer of unique projects, Winner of international awards (BRAZIL)

Carla Guindani

CEO of Raizes do Campo (BRAZIL)

Serigne Abdou Mbacke Ndao

Member of Parliament (SENEGAL)

Vadim Kosenko

Singer, soloist of the legendary group "Pesniary", Winner of international competitions (BELARUS)

Mekhritdin Mardiev

Three-time world champion in MMA fights, coach (UZBEKISTAN)

Panayotis Xanthopoulos

Doctor, Chairman of the All-Greek Association of University Graduates,Vice Mayor of Aia Varvara (GREECE)

Sevara Rustamova

PhD Student Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Uzbekistan, Karakalpak Branch, Karakalpak Research Institute of Natural Sciences (UZBEKISTAN)

Samvel Mkrtchian

Director of "Organic chlorella plus" LLC (UKRAINE)

Larisa Zelentsova

BRICS Alliance President (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Anatoly Karpov

President of the Soviet Peace Foundation, 12th World Chess Champion (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Gennady Bessonov

Secretary General of the CCTT (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Alexander Malyshev

Head and leading coach of the Japanese center "Nihon Budokai", Kancho of Russia — World MJER Iaido Federation, master Iaido 6 Dan. (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Tatiana Chiryatyeva

MD, Head of the Department of Human Anatomy (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

Roger Blumenthal

Roger Blumenthal, Director of Life Dynamic International, Chairman of the board of directors of the Collège Romand de formation, Lecturer at the Haute Ecole Spécialisée of Western Switzerland and Lausanne, Lecturer in the sports department at the University of Lausanne (SWITZERLAND)

Radanovic Nikola

Chief editor and responsible person in the publishing house "Emblems plus" (SERBIA)

Dharmesh Gohil

Founder & CEO at ARKidzoo Pvt. Ltd. (INDIA)

Pietro Figura

Manager of an international export company (ITALIA)

Gavriel Fernaldy

Founder and Head of Koper Radio (INDONESIA)

Paul Isidoro Rivera Jaramillo

Head of Communications UNMSM – San Marcos University (PERÚ)

Vanessa Nataly López Tena

Political communication assistant As. Patricia Núñez (ECUADOR)

María José Paredes

Director of Economic Policies and Strategies, International Relations Observatory – Fundación Vitoria (ARGENTINA)

Issa Sorogo

A leading fashion designer, author of the brand Sorobis USA (USA)

Serge Lamizana

Fashion designer (BURKINA FASO)

Tanjua Pandey

The founder director of MICE Online, Director ICCAT, the trade Expert advisor to Ministry of Tourism, the founder and CEO of Uniqstays (INDIA)

Kulikov Dmitry

The founder of the company St. Gallen — Finance Boutique, Member of the Club for UNESCO of Piraeus & Islands (office Greece) (RUSSIAN FEDERATION)